Industrial Automation Products
Browse PLCs, drives, sensors, valves, motors, electrical components and MRO spare parts available for RFQ support from Goldn Horn.

Atlas Copco LTV38 R42-10 Angle Nutrunner

Fuji FRD-6PH-7 Pistol-Grip Drill

Atlas Copco LSV19 S120 8423011144 Angle Die Grinder

E+L ACTUATOR AG2591

Destaco BAEM-006 Action Clamp

GE m9 UV LAMP ARK35010-01

Analytikjena Syringe 407-403.158

Analytikjena H2S04 Vessel 402-888.002

Analytikjena Multi purpose combustion tube 402-889.510

Analytikjena Lids for Sample vials 402-889.091

Analytikjena Special Catalyst 402-810.048

Analytikjena Tube Guiding 11-0516-910-11

Analytikjena Combustion Tube 402-889.134

Analytikjena High Temperature mat 402-885.017

Analytikjena Cuvette Quartz 820-70018-0

Analytikjena Quartz glass 402-881.006

Analytikjena IC-Elektrode 407-A81.018

Analytikjena High-End AAS Spectrometer 407-111.501

Analytikjena Sample Bottle 402-889.092

Analytikjena Cleaning Wires 702-A63.625

Analytikjena Ceramic Tube 402-886.014

Analytikjena Syringe 402-889.533 402-889.534

Analytikjena High temperature mat 402-885.045

Analytikjena U Tube 402-825.150
Priority Industrial Automation Models
Start with product pages that include the clearest model, brand, image and specification information. Additional catalogue items remain available through search and RFQ support.
- Motorola US Technologies Board
- SENSORC SEG20-2504P-LO-3-Y Safety Light Curtain
- Saginomiya GMV-H303G Solenoid Valve
- NSK Nakanishi NRAF-5080 Air Bearing Spindle
- Siemens 6AV2124-0QC02-0AX1 TP1500 Comfort HMI
- Omron FH-L551 Vision System Controller
- Emerson 190U3B305JARAA215320 Unimotor fm Servo Motor
- HMS Anybus AB7831-F X-gateway
- Yokogawa AAI143-S53 S1 Analog Input Module
- Azbil C23MTV0SA1000 SDC23 Temperature Controller
- NSD VRE-P062SAC Absolute Angle Sensor
- Metal Work 7010021100 Series 70 Pneumatic Valve
- Omron 61F-HSL Liquid Level Controller
- TRANE TD7 Display
- OGURA MWC2.5 2315 23154900 Electromagnetic Multiple-Disk Clutch
- Sensopart V10-CR-A3-R-M-M2-L-00 Code Reader
- Indu-Sol PNMA II PROFINET V3.0 114090100 Measuring Point
- Hager HZI811 Controller
- TURCK SE-84X-E924 Unmanaged Switch
